Rietlei 123, 2570 Duffel
shakesomedust@blueberryjam.be

Beer mile run 2021

Let's shake some dust

All races (female)

Overall Pos Athlete Team Race Gender Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
21 1 Lana Ryckaert Ekonomika Reeks 5 F 77 4:42 0:07:34 0:07:34
38 2 Hanne Vanclooster Reeks 5 F 1 5:31 0:08:52 0:08:52
43 3 Jolien Lewyllie Atriac Reeks 5 F 20 5:45 0:09:15 0:09:15
47 4 Lore Beelprez KUL Triatlon Team Reeks 5 F 18 6:03 0:09:45 0:09:45
51 5 Ines Van Troyen LTTD Reeks 5 F 21 6:20 0:10:11 0:10:11
53 6 Lauranne Scheldeman Reeks 5 F 19 6:24 0:10:19 0:10:19
75 7 Amber Lacompte Rupelcleaning champion Reeks 5 F 76
76 8 Paulien Poisquet Ekonomika Reeks 5 F 17
77 9 Malejeva Mathijs Ekonomika Reeks 5 F 78

All races (male)

Overall Pos Athlete Team Race Gender Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 1 Brogan McCawley LBK Reeks 6 M 8 3:35 0:05:46 0:05:46
2 2 Remco Verbelen SMO-SCOTT Reeks 6 M 69 3:43 0:05:59 0:05:59
3 3 Stijn Goris TDL Reeks 6 M 3 3:45 0:06:03 0:06:03
4 4 Joris Aerden Trident Reeks 6 M 12 3:50 0:06:10 0:06:10
5 5 Tomas Pot 3kant triatlon Reeks 4 M 27 3:58 0:06:23 0:06:23
6 6 Frank Van Dooren Team Fors Reeks 1 M 74 4:02 0:06:30 0:06:30
7 7 Arno Meeusen Ekonomika Reeks 3 M 46 4:04 0:06:33 0:06:33
8 8 Quinten Pauwels Ekonomika Reeks 3 M 79 4:11 0:06:44 0:06:44
9 9 Joris Vliegen Team Siktivity Reeks 1 M 71 4:14 0:06:49 0:06:49
10 10 Joris Gevaert MATT Reeks 4 M 23 4:19 0:06:57 0:06:57
11 11 Kasper Van Herpe Reeks 2 M 53 4:22 0:07:02 0:07:02
12 12 Tim Vandepoel TDL Reeks 4 M 9 4:24 0:07:05 0:07:05
13 13 Pieter Luyckx 3pt Reeks 3 M 80 4:24 0:07:05 0:07:05
14 14 Viktor Benschop EFC-ITC Reeks 6 M 14 4:24 0:07:06 0:07:06
15 15 Jeroen Bertels 2G1C Reeks 3 M 45 4:25 0:07:08 0:07:07
16 16 Remi Van de Velde RCG Reeks 6 M 5 4:28 0:07:12 0:07:12
17 17 Sven Vandenbroucke LTTD Reeks 6 M 15 4:29 0:07:14 0:07:14
18 18 Ruud De Rybel 3MD/RAT Reeks 4 M 26 4:31 0:07:17 0:07:17
19 19 Koen Aerden Trident Reeks 6 M 11 4:33 0:07:20 0:07:20
20 20 Giel Struys Team Fors Reeks 1 M 73 4:41 0:07:33 0:07:33
22 21 Tom Heylen Squadra Tornado Reeks 1 M 61 4:43 0:07:36 0:07:36
23 22 Youri Bekhuis Reeks 2 M 48 4:45 0:07:39 0:07:39
24 23 Tom Wybaillie The Extra Mile Reeks 2 M 49 4:46 0:07:41 0:07:41
25 24 Milan Leys SMO-SCOTT Reeks 6 M 4 4:53 0:07:51 0:07:51
26 25 Emmerson Gruyaert Trident Reeks 6 M 13 4:54 0:07:53 0:07:53
27 26 Stijn Robijns AATT Reeks 1 M 64 4:55 0:07:55 0:07:55
28 27 Jonas Raeymaekers Reeks 3 M 44 5:01 0:08:05 0:08:05
29 28 Wies Vanstockem Reeks 4 M 25 5:11 0:08:21 0:08:21
30 29 Maarten Appermans Ekonomika Reeks 3 M 42 5:12 0:08:22 0:08:22
31 30 Tim Conings AATT Reeks 3 M 39 5:13 0:08:24 0:08:23
32 31 Joren Leysen Naturrun team Reeks 6 M 7 5:17 0:08:30 0:08:30
33 32 Pieter Vermeersch EFC-ITC Reeks 6 M 16 5:21 0:08:36 0:08:36
34 33 Kilian Hendrickx KUL Triatlon Team Reeks 4 M 31 5:23 0:08:40 0:08:40
35 34 Sander Rabaey Reeks 1 M 66 5:25 0:08:43 0:08:43
36 35 Tijs Verstappen Reeks 1 M 62 5:27 0:08:47 0:08:47
37 36 Nand Morren 2G1C Reeks 3 M 41 5:29 0:08:49 0:08:49
39 37 Jelle Jehaes Reeks 2 M 54 5:33 0:08:55 0:08:55
40 38 Tom Claes Ekonomika Reeks 3 M 75 5:38 0:09:05 0:09:05
41 39 Alexis Puvrez Reeks 2 M 59 5:41 0:09:09 0:09:09
42 40 Lennert Minten Reeks 2 M 51 5:42 0:09:10 0:09:10
44 41 Dries Dirckx Reeks 2 M 55 5:53 0:09:28 0:09:28
45 42 Gregory Osipov Industria Reeks 4 M 40 5:56 0:09:34 0:09:34
46 43 Rudy Calders Olympia Cycling Club Reeks 2 M 50 5:59 0:09:38 0:09:38
48 44 Corentin Pierre Industria Reeks 4 M 24 6:08 0:09:53 0:09:53
49 45 Vincent Van Hoven TTK Berlaar Reeks 3 M 38 6:13 0:10:01 0:10:00
50 46 Charles Snyers R4T Reeks 4 M 33 6:17 0:10:07 0:10:07
52 47 Joris Deloof 2G1C Reeks 3 M 43 6:23 0:10:17 0:10:17
54 48 Jonas Kohlrautz Reeks 1 M 72 5:43 0:10:53 0:09:12
55 49 Stan Vanwalleghem TBT Reeks 4 M 28 6:54 0:11:07 0:11:07
56 50 Senne Hermans Reeks 1 M 65 7:17 0:11:44 0:11:44
57 51 Pepijn Devriendt LBK Reeks 1 M 68 8:06 0:13:02 0:13:02
58 52 Benjamin Pierre White star Reeks 4 M 34 8:07 0:13:03 0:13:03
59 53 Kobe Bamps Reeks 2 M 52 8:29 0:13:39 0:13:39
60 54 Robbe Scheldeman Reeks 4 M 29 8:49 0:14:12 0:14:12
61 55 Jonathan PIERRE R4T Reeks 4 M 32 9:52 0:15:53 0:15:53
62 56 Maarten D’Haene Reeks 1 M 70
63 57 Matthias Jennes Reeks 1 M 60
64 58 Roel Heylen TMT Reeks 1 M 67
65 59 Stijn Tuytens EFC-ITC Reeks 1 M 63
66 60 Barkin Buyukcakir Reeks 2 M 58
67 61 Benjamin Bonte De koning kwikstep Reeks 2 M 57
68 62 Donavan Leyn Decathlon Reeks 2 M 56
69 63 Arne Peys RTT Reeks 3 M 47
70 64 Jasper Wachtelaer Lennikboys Reeks 3 M 37
71 65 Pieter-Jan Ameys Runnerslab Reeks 3 M 36
72 66 Wannes Bleukx Ekonomika Reeks 3 M 35
73 67 Loic Gossé Athlétisme Reeks 4 M 30
74 68 Maxime Pétré RCBT Reeks 4 M 22
78 69 Jeroen Pattyn Reeks 6 M 6
79 70 Thomas Van Woensel Trident Reeks 6 M 10